ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 15763544

nr 1576 3544

PASTEL

Hjlamar Grahn. Signed, dated 1917. Image dimensions: 31x23 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x34,

Hjlamar Grahn. Signerad, daterad 1917. Bildmått: 31x23 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x34 cm

SEK 300

Monday November 6 2023
at 20:25:10